fbpx
afrormosia

Afrormosia

Scientific Name: Afrormosia elata
Family: Leguminose Papilionaceae
Common name: Afrormosia,Assamela, Mohole
Location: Congo, Ivory Coast, Gana, Gulf of Guinea

Richiedi informazioni

Scarica catalogo

Scheda tecnica

COLORS

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS

misure legno

3 Layers

Plank hardwood 4 mm ± 0.5 mm
Intermediate Fir
Offset in laminated Fir

2 Layers

Wooden plank noble 4mm ± 0.5mm
Offset plywood Birch

BOOK YOUR QUOTE OR YOUR VISIT TODAY!

Don’t wait for long lines, don’t risk not being able to receive the assistance you deserve, when you want it! Book your visit to our showroom today, or your custom quote, we will contact you to confirm your request!

Via Monte Santo, 28
Riese Pio X (TV)
Telefono:+39 0423 755093
florian@florianparchetti.com

Language