fbpx
ciliegio

Ciliegio

Scientific Name: Prunus avium
Family: Rosaceae.
Common Name: European Cherry
Location: It grows throughout central and southern Europe
Environment: Spread spontaneously and sporadically in the lowlands, hills and foothills

Request information

Download Catalogue

Data sheet

Colors

Technical specifications

measures wood

3 Layers

Plank hardwood 4 mm ± 0.5 mm
Intermediate Fir
Offset in laminated Fir

2 Layers

Wooden plank noble 4mm ± 0.5mm
Offset plywood Birch

Wood floors construction

 

Via Monte Santo, 28
Riese Pio X (TV)
Telefono:0423 7572
florian@florianparchetti.com

Language